Alsace

Henry Fuchs – Ribeauvillé, Kirchberg

Beaujolais

Domaine de Briante (Lauren Faupin) – Brouilly, Côte-de-Brouilly, Moulin à Vent
Marcel Joubert – Brouilly, Chiroubles, Morgon, Fleurie
Domaine de Thulon – Morgon, Chiroubles, Régnié

Bordeaux

Ulysse cazabonne – Château Canon, Château Rauzan Ségla, Château Laroze, Rouillac, Croix Saint-Vincent, Fleur Pourret, Boyrein, Tour Sieujean… et tous les crus classés de Bordeaux
Maison Sichel – Château Angludet, Château Argadens, Château Trebiac, Haut Lagrange, Pomeys, Tour Saint-Fort, Perron
Château La Lagune (Caroline Frey) – Haut-Médoc
Château Bel Air la Royère (Corinne Chevrier) – Premières Côtes de Blaye

Bourgogne

Jean-Marc Brocard – Chablis, Chablier 1er cru, Chablis grand cru
Les 7 Lieux (Julien Brocard) – Chablis, Chablis 1er cru, Chablis grand cru
Les Deux Roches (Collovray & Terrier) – Saint-Véran, Pouilly-Fuissé
François de Nicolay – Savigny-lès-Beaune, Pernand-Vergelesses, Corton
Philippe Germain – Aloxe, Monthelie, Beaune, Meursault
Alain Gras – Saint-Romain, Auxey-Duresses
Patrick Javillier – Meursault, Savigny-lès-Beaune
Laurent Cognard – Montagny, Mercurey
Nicolas Ragot – Givry
Jean-Baptiste Ponsot – Rully
Philippe Collotte – Marsannay, Fixin, Gevrey-Chambertin
Guy & Yvan Dufouleur – Hautes-Côtes-de-Nuits, Santenay, Pommard, Volnay, Nuits-St-Georges

Champagne

Champagne Charles Heidsieck
Champagne Dehours

Champagne Penet

Jura

Domaine de la Pinte – Arbois Pupillin, Poulsard, Savagnin, Vin jaune

Languedoc

Tour Boisée (Jean-Louis Poudou) – Minervois
Altugnac (Collovray & Terrier) – Limoux, IGP Oc., Haute Vallée de l’Aude
Bergerie du Capucin (Guilhem Viau) – Coteaux du Languedoc, Pic Saint-Loup
Le Loup Blanc (Nicolas Gaignon) – Minervois

Loire

Florent Baumard – Savennieres, Anjou, Coteaux du Layon, Quarts de Chaume
Les Hautes Noëlles (Jean Pierre Guedon) – Muscadet
Catherine & Pierre Breton – Bourgueil, Chinon, Vouvray
Vincent Carême – Vouvray
Clos de la Meslerie (Peter Hahn) – Vouvray
Les Terres Turones (Domnique Weiss & Philippe Ivancic) – Montlouis
Marius Tabordet  – Pouilly Fumé
Pierre Martin – Sancerre
Château Yvonne (Mathieu Vallée) – Saumur Champigny
Antoine Remoortere – Menetou-Salon
Domaine de Beaumont (Mathieu Cosme) – Vouvray
Domaine de Montcy (Laura Semaria) – Cheverny, Cour-Cheverny
Jean-François Mérieau – Touraine
Fabrice Gasnier – Chinon
Les Mains Rouges (Fabrice Gendrot) – Chinon
Les Roches Sèches (Thibault Ducleux) – Anjou
Les Terres d’Ocres (Florent Barichard) – Saint-Pourçain
Vincent Giraudon – Côte Roannaise
Le Petit Saint-Vincent (Dominique Joseph) – Saumur-Champigny
La Cotelleraie (Gérald Vallée) – Saint-Nicolas de Bourgueuil
Thomas Batardière – Anjou, Coteaux du Layon
Domaine du Closel – Savennières
Domaine des Ballandors – Quincy, Reuilly
Château de Suronde – Coteaux du Layon, Quart de Chaume
Domaine de l’Ecu – Muscadet Sèvre et Maine
Richou – Anjou, Coteaux de l’Aubance
Les Roches Neuves (Thierry Germain) – Saumur-Champigny
Philippe Alliet – Chinon
Domaine de Bellivière – Jasnières, Coteaux du Loir
Les Athlètes du vin – Menetou-Salon, Saumur-Champigny, Chinon…

Provence & Corse

Dominique Hauvette – Baux de Provence
Henri & Théophile Milan – Baux de Provence
Domaine Attilon (Brice de Roux) – Sable-de-Camargues, Bouches-du-Rhône, Méditerranée.
Château Barbanau (Sophie & Didier Simonini-Cerciello) – Côtes de Provence, Cassis
Château de Roquefort (Raimond de Villeneuve) – Côtes de Provence
Clos Signadore (Christophe Ferrandis) – Patrimonio

Rhône

Les Vins de Vienne (Cuilleron, Gaillard, Villard) – Cote-Rotie, Condrieu, Saint-Joseph, Crozes-Hermitage…
Domaine de Bonserine (Ludovic Richard) – Cote-Rotie, Crozes-Hermitage
Pierre & Jeanne Gaillard – Cote-Rotie, Condrieu, Saint-Joseph, Crozes-Hermitage 
Domaine du Colombier (Florent Vial) – Crozes-Hermitage, Hermitage
Clos de Caveau (Henri Bungener) – Vacqueyras
Paul Jaboulet Aîné (Caroline Frey) – Hermitage, Crozes-Hermitage, Saint-Joseph…
Tardieu-Laurent – Cote-Rotie, Crozes-Hermitage, Vacqueyras, Châteauneuf-du-Pape
Château La Verrerie (Olivier Adnot) – Lubéron, IGP Vaucluse
Domaine des Gravennes (Luc et Rémi Bayon) – Côtes-du-Rhône

Sud-Ouest

Brana – Irouleguy
Les Hauts de Caillevel (Pierre-Etienne Serey) – Bergerac, Monbazillac
Montus & Bouscassé (Alain Brumont) – Madiran, Pacherenc-du-Vic-Bilh
Tariquet – Côtes de Gascogne

Île de France

Winerie Parisienne – Vinifié à Paris – Vignes franciliennes

Vins du Monde (Barrère & Capdevielle)

Allemagne – Markus Molitor, Dönnhoff, Dr Heger, Zehnthof Luckert.
Argentine – Finca Sophenia, Susana Balbo, El Enemigo.
Autriche – Pfaffl, Domäne Wachau, Pichler-Krutzler, Schiefer.
Chili – Casa Marin, Pedro Parra.
Espagne – Exopto, Contador, Neo, Aalto, Pago de Los Capellanes, Mas Doix, Vina Magana, Ossian, Coto de Hayas, Beso de Vino, Senorio de Barahonda, Mustiguillo, Can Verdura, Can Majoral, Dominio de Anza, Sumarroca.
Italie – Bisol, Corvezzo, Ferrari, Decugnano dei Barbi, Piazza Grande, Cantina di Sorbara, Maeli, Vietti, Frassinelli, Villamedoro, Tenute Girolamo, Musita, Pietro Caciorgna, Santa Maria la Nave, Palari, Agripunica, Venissa, Pieropan, Musella, Dal Forno, Campogrande, Tenute Sella, Luigi Pira, Elio Altare, Malenchini, Il Palagio, Tenute Delle Macchie, Querciabella, Podere San Cristoforo, Duemani, Castello del Terriccio, Il Poggione, Casanova di Neri, Il Marroneto, Elena Fucci, Joaquin, Nonino.
Liban – Château Kefraya.
Nouvelle-Zélande – Kumeu River, Bell Hill.
Portugal – Casa do Valle, Quinta de Amael, Herdade de Calada, Quinta das Bageiras, Quevedo, Quinta da Gaivosa.

Eaux de vie

Brana – Gin, Eaux-de-Vie, Poire, Prune, Framboise, Cédrat, Clémentine, Marc d’Irouleguy
Tariquet – Bas-Armagnac
Nonino – Grappa, Liqueurs